Resultados dos Jogos

Refinar Busca

Nome do Time:
Data Inicial:
Data Final:

25817 resultado(s) encontrado(s)

Página(s) Anterior 12345   ... 258259Próxima
18/08/2019                                                                                               1º quadro                                                                                                             2º quadro
    • 10:00
    • QUADRA PIRES - COCAIA
    • NETUNO FUTSAL
    • 5
    • 8
    • AD SÃO MANOEL
    • NETUNO FUTSAL
    • 10
    • 9
    • AD SÃO MANOEL
17/08/2019                                                                                               1º quadro                                                                                                             2º quadro
    • 12:00
    • QUADRA PIRES
    • BOSCAO
    • 10
    • 7
    • SÓ VAAI F.S
    • BOSCAO
    • 3
    • 8
    • SÓ VAAI F.S
    • 11:00
    • QUADRA ROBERTINHO
    • AMIGOS FUTSAL...
    • 5
    • 4
    • A.A. FAMILIA FORÇA...
    • AMIGOS FUTSAL...
    • 5
    • 7
    • A.A. FAMILIA FORÇA...
    • 09:50
    • ARENA BARDELA TOP...
    • MENINOS DA VILLA
    • 10
    • 3
    • KTORZ. F.S
    • MENINOS DA VILLA
    • 8
    • 4
    • KTORZ. F.S
    • 07:00
    • QUADRA SINDIQUíMICOS
    • CACHASAMBA FUTSAL
    • 4
    • 4
    • NEW CASTLE FS
    • CACHASAMBA FUTSAL
    • 8
    • 1
    • NEW CASTLE FS
15/08/2019                                                                                               1º quadro                                                                                                             2º quadro
    • 21:00
    • QUADRA DO SINDICATO...
    • MEIA BOCA FUTSAL
    • 10
    • 6
    • TIRANOS F.C
    • MEIA BOCA FUTSAL
    • 1
    • 4
    • TIRANOS F.C
    • 21:00
    • GINáSIO DO CLUBE...
    • ELITE FUTSAL
    • 7
    • 5
    • DE PRIMEIRA FUTSAL
    • ELITE FUTSAL
    • 6
    • 4
    • DE PRIMEIRA FUTSAL
    • 20:00
    • ARENA PLAYPARK...
    • SÓ QUEM É / SO...
    • 7
    • 4
    • TRAPACEIROS FUTSAL
    • SÓ QUEM É / SO...
    • 7
    • 2
    • TRAPACEIROS FUTSAL
    • 19:30
    • (ASMG - QUADRA DA...
    • ASIÁTICOS FUTSAL
    • 10
    • 5
    • REAL12 F.S
    • ASIÁTICOS FUTSAL
    • 9
    • 8
    • REAL12 F.S
    • 19:00
    • ARENA II - VILA...
    • BUXO
    • 05
    • 08
    • LOONEY TUNES F.S
    • BUXO
    • 03
    • 05
    • LOONEY TUNES F.S
14/08/2019                                                                                               1º quadro                                                                                                             2º quadro
    • 21:00
    • QUADRA ARENA VILA...
    • BEBOSIM FUTSAL
    • 4
    • 5
    • FAMILIA BRONK´S
    • BEBOSIM FUTSAL
    • 0
    • 0
    • FAMILIA BRONK´S
    • 20:00
    • QUADRA DO MACEDO
    • GALO DE OURO FS
    • 6
    • 4
    • AMIGOS DO FÁTIMA FS
    • GALO DE OURO FS
    • 3
    • 4
    • AMIGOS DO FÁTIMA FS
    • 20:00
    • QUADRA LERO LERO
    • VIELA FS
    • 0
    • 0
    • 1 GOLE A MAIS FUTSAL
    • VIELA FS
    • 2
    • 10
    • 1 GOLE A MAIS FUTSAL
    • 20:00
    • AD PONTE GRANDE
    • FURIA FS
    • 8
    • 3
    • REAL MALAS
    • FURIA FS
    • 6
    • 6
    • REAL MALAS
    • 20:00
    • QUADRA POLIESPORTIVA...
    • TORRE FUTSAL
    • 8
    • 4
    • AD.CUMBICA
    • TORRE FUTSAL
    • 6
    • 4
    • AD.CUMBICA
    • 19:30
    • RUA JACOB
    • BRAGA FUTSAL
    • 9
    • 4
    • MDP FUTSAL
    • BRAGA FUTSAL
    • 7
    • 5
    • MDP FUTSAL
    • 19:00
    • QUADRA SINDIQUIMICOS
    • NOVA ERA FUTSAL
    • 9
    • 2
    • PEREGRINO F.C
    • NOVA ERA FUTSAL
    • 5
    • 3
    • PEREGRINO F.C
13/08/2019                                                                                               1º quadro                                                                                                             2º quadro
    • 21:00
    • ARENA ROBERTINHO
    • ANDORINHA FUTEBOL...
    • 5
    • 4
    • CUMBICA FUTSAL
    • ANDORINHA FUTEBOL...
    • 5
    • 2
    • CUMBICA FUTSAL
    • 20:00
    • GINASIO BARDELLA TOP...
    • GERAÇÃO RUIM F.S.
    • 5
    • 4
    • DE BOBEIRA FUTSAL
    • GERAÇÃO RUIM F.S.
    • 4
    • 2
    • DE BOBEIRA FUTSAL
    • 20:00
    • QUADRA DO CECAP
    • INOCOOP P.R.C
    • 6
    • 6
    • ALVI VERDE F.S
    • INOCOOP P.R.C
    • 5
    • 5
    • ALVI VERDE F.S
    • 19:30
    • QUADRA DA...
    • VACILô Já ERA FS
    • 7
    • 0
    • IMPéRIO FUTSAL
    • VACILô Já ERA FS
    • 6
    • 4
    • IMPéRIO FUTSAL
    • 19:20
    • QUADRA JACOB
    • AMIGOS DE COPO
    • 14
    • 05
    • REAL LION FS
    • AMIGOS DE COPO
    • 12
    • 02
    • REAL LION FS
    • 19:00
    • COLEGIO CENTRAL
    • ZORRA FUTSAL
    • 6
    • 5
    • KTORZ. F.S
    • ZORRA FUTSAL
    • 5
    • 7
    • KTORZ. F.S
    • 19:00
    • ARENA VILA GALVãO
    • TABU FUTSAL
    • 6
    • 4
    • GREMIO RESENHA
    • TABU FUTSAL
    • 4
    • 6
    • GREMIO RESENHA
12/08/2019                                                                                               1º quadro                                                                                                             2º quadro
    • 21:00
    • CLUBE PARQUE CECAP
    • AMIGOS DO CECAP FUTSAL
    • 9
    • 5
    • TUBARÕES
    • AMIGOS DO CECAP FUTSAL
    • 7
    • 5
    • TUBARÕES
    • 20:45
    • ARENA VILA GALVAO 2
    • SAIDEIRA FS
    • 3
    • 3
    • DUNAMIS FUTSAL
    • SAIDEIRA FS
    • 5
    • 5
    • DUNAMIS FUTSAL
    • 19:30
    • ARENA STELLA MARIS
    • ALVI NEGRO GUARULHOS
    • 1
    • 5
    • AMIGOS DO TONHO
    • ALVI NEGRO GUARULHOS
    • 1
    • 5
    • AMIGOS DO TONHO
    • 19:20
    • ARENA ROBERTINHO
    • BRONK´S FUTSAL
    • 8
    • 3
    • 2P FUTSAL
    • BRONK´S FUTSAL
    • 5
    • 4
    • 2P FUTSAL
11/08/2019                                                                                               1º quadro                                                                                                             2º quadro
    • 11:45
    • ARENA ROBERTINHO
    • FAZENDINHA FUTSAL
    • 2
    • 6
    • FAMÍLIA POLÊMICOS FS
    • FAZENDINHA FUTSAL
    • 4
    • 6
    • FAMÍLIA POLÊMICOS FS
    • 11:45
    • ARENA GUARULHENSE
    • PÂNICO J.P.D
    • 6
    • 7
    • A.A. FAMILIA FORÇA...
    • PÂNICO J.P.D
    • 7
    • 7
    • A.A. FAMILIA FORÇA...
    • 10:45
    • QUADRA JACOB
    • YAMA
    • 11
    • 7
    • AD SÃO MANOEL
    • YAMA
    • 10
    • 2
    • AD SÃO MANOEL
    • 10:00
    • ARENA ROBERTINHO
    • PHOENIX F.S
    • 11
    • 8
    • MDP FUTSAL
    • PHOENIX F.S
    • 9
    • 3
    • MDP FUTSAL
    • 10:00
    • ARENA GUARULHENSE
    • MALHADÃO FUTSAL
    • 13
    • 6
    • VERA CRUZ FUTSAL
    • MALHADÃO FUTSAL
    • 16
    • 6
    • VERA CRUZ FUTSAL
    • 10:00
    • A. D. PONTE GRANDE -...
    • ANOS 60 FS
    • 7
    • 5
    • ALIADOS FS
    • ANOS 60 FS
    • 4
    • 2
    • ALIADOS FS
    • 10:00
    • ASMG - QUADRA DA...
    • SUOR E CERVEJA FUTSAL
    • 5
    • 6
    • LOONEY TUNES F.S
    • SUOR E CERVEJA FUTSAL
    • 5
    • 10
    • LOONEY TUNES F.S
    • 10:00
    • QUADRA PIRES - COCAIA
    • NETUNO FUTSAL
    • 12
    • 11
    • 100 MASSAGEM
    • NETUNO FUTSAL
    • 5
    • 5
    • 100 MASSAGEM
    • 10:00
    • QUADRA DO COLéGIO...
    • BLACK WHITE FUTSAL
    • 07
    • 11
    • BATEU LEVOU FUTSAL
    • BLACK WHITE FUTSAL
    • 04
    • 10
    • BATEU LEVOU FUTSAL
    • 08:45
    • QUADRA JACOB
    • 100 FOLEGO FS
    • 5
    • 3
    • NC NADA CONTRA F.S
    • 100 FOLEGO FS
    • 3
    • 6
    • NC NADA CONTRA F.S
    • 08:10
    • ASMG
    • ET ESPORTISTAS DO...
    • 1
    • 3
    • ALVORADA F.S
    • ET ESPORTISTAS DO...
    • 02
    • 10
    • ALVORADA F.S
    • 08:00
    • EMEF DEZOITO DO FORTE
    • MONALTAS
    • 07
    • 03
    • NOVA ERA FS
    • MONALTAS
    • 09
    • 07
    • NOVA ERA FS
    • 08:00
    • QUADRA CENTRO DE...
    • FAMILIA JUVENTUS FS
    • 06
    • 08
    • DE PRIMEIRA FUTSAL
    • FAMILIA JUVENTUS FS
    • 05
    • 05
    • DE PRIMEIRA FUTSAL
    • 08:00
    • AD. PONTE GRANDE...
    • VILA NILO FS.
    • 6
    • 6
    • FAMILIA LOUCO É...
    • VILA NILO FS.
    • 4
    • 6
    • FAMILIA LOUCO É...
    • 08:00
    • ESCOLA SOICHI MABE
    • JUVENTUDE FUTSAL
    • 12
    • 6
    • CITY FUTSAL
    • JUVENTUDE FUTSAL
    • 24
    • 6
    • CITY FUTSAL
    • 08:00
    • CLUBE MACEDO
    • FAMILIA CRUZEIRO
    • 7
    • 4
    • JUíZO FINAL FS
    • FAMILIA CRUZEIRO
    • 7
    • 3
    • JUíZO FINAL FS
    • 08:00
    • QUADRA STELLA MARIS
    • JD LEDA FUTSAL
    • 0
    • 0
    • STAR VILLAS FS
    • JD LEDA FUTSAL
    • 0
    • 0
    • STAR VILLAS FS
    • 08:00
    • LERO LERO
    • JUVENTUDE
    • 7
    • 7
    • AJAX SG
    • JUVENTUDE
    • 3
    • 5
    • AJAX SG
    • 08:00
    • SALAO
    • FPC F.C
    • 6
    • 4
    • FUTEBOL DA QUEBRADA
    • FPC F.C
    • 4
    • 5
    • FUTEBOL DA QUEBRADA
    • 08:00
    • E.C.R. LUSITANO
    • CAMORRA FS
    • 15
    • 5
    • ABSOLUT F.C....
    • CAMORRA FS
    • 12
    • 5
    • ABSOLUT F.C....
    • 07:00
    • QUADRA JACOB - RUA...
    • CHEGUEI, TO AI !!!...
    • 6
    • 6
    • UNIÃO BALANCÊ FUTSAL
    • CHEGUEI, TO AI !!!...
    • 0
    • 11
    • UNIÃO BALANCÊ FUTSAL
10/08/2019                                                                                               1º quadro                                                                                                             2º quadro
    • 17:00
    • CLUBE ASMG BOM CLIMA
    • FALCÃO FUTSAL
    • 10
    • 3
    • LEICESTER FUTSAL
    • FALCÃO FUTSAL
    • 5
    • 6
    • LEICESTER FUTSAL
    • 17:00
    • QUADRA DOS QUIMICOS...
    • Só MADEIRA FUTSAL
    • 12
    • 11
    • TUBARÕES
    • Só MADEIRA FUTSAL
    • 9
    • 9
    • TUBARÕES
    • 16:00
    • ARENA GUARULHENSE
    • EMBREAGADOS FUTSAL
    • 8
    • 2
    • BARRANKAZ FUTSAL
    • EMBREAGADOS FUTSAL
    • 3
    • 4
    • BARRANKAZ FUTSAL
    • 16:00
    • ARENA VILA GALVÃO
    • PAPALÉGUAS F.S.
    • 6
    • 1
    • REAL FENIX
    • PAPALÉGUAS F.S.
    • 1
    • 1
    • REAL FENIX
    • 16:00
    • QUADRA ARENA VILA...
    • TIRA ONDA FC
    • 5
    • 5
    • GERBRAN FUTSAL
    • TIRA ONDA FC
    • 9
    • 3
    • GERBRAN FUTSAL
    • 16:00
    • QUADRA DO COLEGIO...
    • JUVENTUDE F.S.
    • 12
    • 03
    • KTORZ. F.S
    • JUVENTUDE F.S.
    • 05
    • 05
    • KTORZ. F.S
    • 15:00
    • GRÊMIO RECREATIVO...
    • BOLEIRAGEM FUTSAL
    • 9
    • 8
    • ALIADOS DO 5 F.S
    • BOLEIRAGEM FUTSAL
    • 7
    • 2
    • ALIADOS DO 5 F.S
    • 15:00
    • QUADRA JACOB
    • A.D.JACARÉ DO TIETÊ...
    • 2
    • 11
    • É POUCO PAH NOIS F.S
    • A.D.JACARÉ DO TIETÊ...
    • 1
    • 4
    • É POUCO PAH NOIS F.S
    • 15:00
    • ASSOCIACAO SERVIDORES...
    • OLIMPIC FUTSAL
    • 5
    • 4
    • MARADONAS DO CHAPA
    • OLIMPIC FUTSAL
    • 5
    • 7
    • MARADONAS DO CHAPA
    • 15:00
    • QUADRA SINDIQUIMICOS
    • CAVEIRÃO FUTSAL
    • 08
    • 10
    • POEIRINHA FUTSAL
    • CAVEIRÃO FUTSAL
    • 04
    • 02
    • POEIRINHA FUTSAL
    • 15:00
    • ARENA ROBERTINHO
    • A E ANDORINHA FUTEBOL
    • 6
    • 5
    • SACODE FS
    • A E ANDORINHA FUTEBOL
    • 5
    • 4
    • SACODE FS
    • 14:00
    • QUADRA GRÊMIO SAAE ...
    • TUDO COM NOIS
    • 9
    • 5
    • MDP FUTSAL
    • TUDO COM NOIS
    • 7
    • 5
    • MDP FUTSAL
    • 14:00
    • QUADRA DO MACEDO
    • SÓ QUEM É LOKO
    • 11
    • 6
    • PASSA NADA FS
    • SÓ QUEM É LOKO
    • 6
    • 3
    • PASSA NADA FS
    • 14:00
    • QUADRA STELLA MARIS
    • EQUIPE ARSENAL
    • 4
    • 1
    • MALAKABADOS F.S.
    • EQUIPE ARSENAL
    • 3
    • 3
    • MALAKABADOS F.S.
    • 14:00
    • QUADRA ARENA VILA...
    • 1 GOLE A FUTSAL
    • 9
    • 3
    • RED BLUE FUTSAL...
    • 1 GOLE A FUTSAL
    • 10
    • 1
    • RED BLUE FUTSAL...
    • 14:00
    • QUADRA PLAYPARK -...
    • REAL MADRUGA CF
    • 6
    • 13
    • CHELSEA ARAPONGAS F.S
    • REAL MADRUGA CF
    • 9
    • 12
    • CHELSEA ARAPONGAS F.S
    • 14:00
    • QUADRA A.D. PONTE...
    • Só NóIS FUTSAL
    • 2
    • 6
    • PRACINHA CITY
    • Só NóIS FUTSAL
    • 2
    • 2
    • PRACINHA CITY
    • 14:00
    • ARENA VILA GALVAO 2
    • MADRUGADA F.S
    • 7
    • 5
    • 2P FUTSAL
    • MADRUGADA F.S
    • 7
    • 1
    • 2P FUTSAL
    • 13:00
    • ASMG BOM CLIMA
    • TRICOLOR FUTSAL
    • 9
    • 2
    • DE BOBEIRA FUTSAL
    • TRICOLOR FUTSAL
    • 1
    • 3
    • DE BOBEIRA FUTSAL
    • 13:00
    • ARENA ROBERTINHO
    • ARSENAL FUTSAL
    • 7
    • 7
    • DEL VALLE FUTSAL
    • ARSENAL FUTSAL
    • 2
    • 7
    • DEL VALLE FUTSAL
    • 13:00
    • SINDICATO DOS...
    • EU MAIS QUATRO FUTSAL
    • 5
    • 0
    • 100 TALENTO
    • EU MAIS QUATRO FUTSAL
    • 5
    • 0
    • 100 TALENTO
    • 13:00
    • QUADRA JACOB
    • COYOTE
    • 13
    • 10
    • GRêMIO SOBERANA
    • COYOTE
    • 10
    • 3
    • GRêMIO SOBERANA
    • 12:00
    • MADAME CURIE
    • FOXES / DRAGõES DA V...
    • 7
    • 4
    • UNIÃO ROSA DE FRANÇA
    • FOXES / DRAGõES DA V...
    • 7
    • 7
    • UNIÃO ROSA DE FRANÇA
    • 12:00
    • ARENA VILA GALVÃO II
    • 100 FÔLEGO FUTSAMBA
    • 11
    • 3
    • REAL MALOKAS
    • 100 FÔLEGO FUTSAMBA
    • 9
    • 6
    • REAL MALOKAS
    • 12:00
    • GRÊMIO DO SAAE...
    • UNIDOS DO VARZEA FS
    • 6
    • 1
    • AUDAX ITALIANO
    • UNIDOS DO VARZEA FS
    • 10
    • 5
    • AUDAX ITALIANO
    • 12:00
    • QUADRA PIRES
    • BOSCAO
    • 11
    • 9
    • 100 NOME FUTSAL
    • BOSCAO
    • 7
    • 9
    • 100 NOME FUTSAL
    • 12:00
    • GUARULHOS
    • A PRAçA é NOSSA...
    • 10
    • 7
    • ACORDEI AGORA
    • A PRAçA é NOSSA...
    • 7
    • 10
    • ACORDEI AGORA
    • 12:00
    • ARENA GUARULHENSE
    • REALIDADE
    • 5
    • 6
    • JUíZO FINAL FS
    • REALIDADE
    • 3
    • 4
    • JUíZO FINAL FS
    • 11:00
    • ASMG - BOM CLIMA
    • BAVU FUTSAL
    • 1
    • 10
    • TREM BALA F.S
    • BAVU FUTSAL
    • 4
    • 7
    • TREM BALA F.S
    • 11:00
    • SINDICATO DOS...
    • C.E.U.V.A.
    • 10
    • 10
    • UNIÃO R.H/VAI ...
    • C.E.U.V.A.
    • 12
    • 8
    • UNIÃO R.H/VAI ...
    • 11:00
    • QUADRA JACOB
    • MAGAGOS F.S.
    • 03
    • 05
    • TO NA ÁREA FUTSAL
    • MAGAGOS F.S.
    • 04
    • 02
    • TO NA ÁREA FUTSAL
    • 11:00
    • QUADRA ROBERTINHO
    • AMIGOS FUTSAL...
    • 6
    • 5
    • BRAVUS FUTSAL VILA...
    • AMIGOS FUTSAL...
    • 5
    • 8
    • BRAVUS FUTSAL VILA...
    • 10:00
    • GINASIO GRÊMIO SAAE...
    • CANA FUTSAL CLUBE
    • 5
    • 4
    • SÓ IRMÃOS
    • CANA FUTSAL CLUBE
    • 12
    • 7
    • SÓ IRMÃOS
    • 10:00
    • NEBLINA - ANTIGA...
    • TAMARINDOS FUTSAL
    • 5
    • 6
    • ATé A TAMPA FUTSAL E...
    • TAMARINDOS FUTSAL
    • 3
    • 6
    • ATé A TAMPA FUTSAL E...
    • 08:00
    • ARENA TURMA DA TOUCA
    • REAL CAPÃO FUTSAL
    • 10
    • 3
    • SÓ PRA INCOMODAR
    • REAL CAPÃO FUTSAL
    • 8
    • 6
    • SÓ PRA INCOMODAR
    • 08:00
    • QUADRA STELLA MARIS
    • JOGA 5 FUTSAL
    • 2
    • 7
    • EPIDEMIA
    • JOGA 5 FUTSAL
    • 3
    • 2
    • EPIDEMIA
    • 08:00
    • G.R.S.A.A.E (FUTSAL)
    • PRIMATAS FUTSAL
    • 5
    • 11
    • ALVORADA F.S
    • PRIMATAS FUTSAL
    • 4
    • 11
    • ALVORADA F.S
    • 08:00
    • ARENA GUARULHENSE
    • LOKKOS FUTSAL...
    • 6
    • 4
    • REAL12 F.S
    • LOKKOS FUTSAL...
    • 3
    • 3
    • REAL12 F.S
    • 08:00
    • QUADRA MADAME CURIE
    • IRONIA FUTSAL...
    • 10
    • 6
    • AD SÃO MANOEL
    • IRONIA FUTSAL...
    • 8
    • 1
    • AD SÃO MANOEL
    • 07:50
    • COLÉGIO CENTRAL ( CT...
    • 100 CONEXÃO
    • 5
    • 5
    • NEW CASTLE FS
    • 100 CONEXÃO
    • 3
    • 11
    • NEW CASTLE FS
    • 07:45
    • ASSOCIAçãO...
    • PORTO F.A
    • 4
    • 4
    • FUTEBOL MULEQUE
    • PORTO F.A
    • 12
    • 1
    • FUTEBOL MULEQUE
    • 07:00
    • QUADRA SINDIQUíMICOS
    • CACHASAMBA FUTSAL
    • 12
    • 03
    • DESIMPEDIDOS F.S
    • CACHASAMBA FUTSAL
    • 09
    • 03
    • DESIMPEDIDOS F.S
    • 07:00
    • GINÁSIO DO CLUBE...
    • VIGARISTAS F.S
    • 6
    • 3
    • CUMBICA FUTSAL
    • VIGARISTAS F.S
    • 1
    • 4
    • CUMBICA FUTSAL
09/08/2019                                                                                               1º quadro                                                                                                             2º quadro
    • 21:30
    • ASMG
    • ATROPELO
    • 12
    • 11
    • PEREGRINO F.C
    • ATROPELO
    • 10
    • 11
    • PEREGRINO F.C
    • 21:00
    • CLUBE PQ CECAP
    • TANTO FAZ FUTSAL
    • 4
    • 1
    • MULAMBO FUTSAL
    • TANTO FAZ FUTSAL
    • 8
    • 3
    • MULAMBO FUTSAL
    • 20:00
    • QUADRA DO PIRACUAMA
    • ATLÂNTICO FC
    • 7
    • 2
    • UNIDOS DO ANA MARIA
    • ATLÂNTICO FC
    • 5
    • 4
    • UNIDOS DO ANA MARIA
    • 20:00
    • QUADRA DO MACEDO
    • CLUBE DO MÉ FUTSAL...
    • 8
    • 6
    • BAGUNÇA FUTSAL
    • CLUBE DO MÉ FUTSAL...
    • 6
    • 6
    • BAGUNÇA FUTSAL
    • 19:30
    • ASSOCIAÇÃO DO SAAE...
    • INVERGA MAIS NÃO...
    • 4
    • 4
    • MENINOS DA VILLA
    • INVERGA MAIS NÃO...
    • 5
    • 5
    • MENINOS DA VILLA
    • 19:00
    • QUADRA DO CLUBE CECAP
    • 100 LIMITES F.S
    • 15
    • 01
    • NC NADA CONTRA F.S
    • 100 LIMITES F.S
    • 13
    • 05
    • NC NADA CONTRA F.S
08/08/2019                                                                                               1º quadro                                                                                                             2º quadro
    • 21:00
    • ARENA VILA GALVÃO 2...
    • OLIMPO FUTSAL
    • 6
    • 4
    • FAMILIA BRONK´S
    • OLIMPO FUTSAL
    • 8
    • 4
    • FAMILIA BRONK´S
    • 21:00
    • QUADRA DO SINDICATO...
    • MEIA BOCA FUTSAL
    • 13
    • 3
    • TAMO JUNTO
    • MEIA BOCA FUTSAL
    • 6
    • 5
    • TAMO JUNTO
Página(s) Anterior 12345   ... 258259Próxima

Newsletter

Receba nossos informativos mensais.

 

Liga Online